MAXENER WELLNESS FOR THE PEOPLE - BY THE PEOPLE
Learn More #success starts here Transforming lives
#LIFE IS PRECIOUS AYURVEDA RANGE FIT FLEX ACADEMY ENTREPRENEUR DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM TRAINING FOR THE PEOPLES
LEARNING = EARNING
#Train Your Brain #Success Starts Here
LAUNCHING SOON images are for display purposes only actual product may differ LOOKING GOOD ISN'T SELF-IMPORTANCE IT'S SELF-RESPECT. ALPHA CORE MENS GROOMING

STYLING FOR STRONG PERSONALITIES
Slide TIME TO CHANGE YOURSELF Superior Whey Proteins for Lean Muscle Building* KNOW MORE

Learn, Earn, Transform

A vision to spread knowledge, through fitness entrepreneur skills in fitness & business!

Train with The Best

Follow tip to transform
Fitness Ambassador training program for free.

Business Entrepreneur Meet

Business is a Skill Set, Educate Self, Learn & Transform yourself
# Train your brain# Success starts here

Shop Cart

A wide range of cart from Fitness & Health supplements
Including Clothing range, Food products, Personal care & Grooming

MAXENER WELLNESS (Quality leading to strength)

A Brand Designed & Development for providing the Best Quality Products. Self manufactured products with more than 2 years of experience.

About Maxener Group of Companies

1996
1500
25

Why Maxener Wellness ?

1000
10000

Market Recognition

#1
#2
#3

Train your brain

Fit flex academy entrepreneur development programme

Weekly Schedule

.
Cardio Circuit
10:00 am - 11:00 am
With Wesley D. Richards
Mind & Body Fitness
10:30 am - 11:00 am
With Ashley T. White
Body Building
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
With Jitender Rajput
Break-Thru Fitness
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
With Whitney K. Fowler
Pilates
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
With Barbara S. Romero
CrossFit
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
With Erick S. Duncan
Yoga
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
With Meghan P. Ingram
Aqua Aerobics
10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
With Sonu Singh
Mind & Body Fitness
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
With Alicia K. Wright
Body Building
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
With Erick S. Duncan
Break-Thru Fitness
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
With Whitney K. Fowler
Cardio Circuit
1:00 pm - 1:00 pm
With Stephen J. Kennedy
Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
With Ashley T. White
CrossFit
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
With Jitender Rajput
Cardio Circuit
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
With Sonu Singh
Aqua Aerobics
8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
With Alicia K. Wright
Zumba
10:30 am - 11:30 am
With Alicia K. Wright
Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
With Sonu Singh
Cardio Circuit
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
With Rubal Dhankar
Body Building
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
With Jitender Rajput
Break-Thru Fitness
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
With Rubal Dhankar
Pilates
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
With Barbara S. Romero
CrossFit
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
With Amit Panghal
Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
With Barbara S. Romero
Aqua Aerobics
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
With Whitney K. Fowler
Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
With Ashley T. White
Body Building
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
With Erick S. Duncan
Break-Thru Fitness
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
With Whitney K. Fowler
CrossFit
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
With Erick S. Duncan
Zumba
9:00 pm - 10:30 pm
With Jitender Rajput
Pilates
10:30 pm - 11:30 pm
With Whitney K. Fowler
Cardio Circuit
10:30 pm - 11:30 pm
With Meghan P. Ingram
Cardio Circuit
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
With Ashley T. White
Body Building
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
With Erick S. Duncan
Break-Thru Fitness
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
With Alicia K. Wright
Pilates
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
With Barbara S. Romero
CrossFit
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
With Jitender Rajput
Body Building
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
With Jitender Rajput
Break-Thru Fitness
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
With Alicia K. Wright
Cardio Circuit
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
With Rubal Dhankar
Aqua Aerobics
10:00 am - 11:00 am
With Alicia K. Wright
Cardio Circuit
10:30 am - 11:30 am
With Wesley D. Richards
Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
With Ashley T. White
Aqua Aerobics
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
With Barbara S. Romero
Pilates
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
With Barbara S. Romero
CrossFit
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
With Amit Panghal
Body Building
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
With Erick S. Duncan
Break-Thru Fitness
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
With Whitney K. Fowler
Yoga
8:30 am - 9:30 am
With Rubal Dhankar
Aqua Aerobics
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
With Barbara S. Romero
Zumba
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
With Stephen J. Kennedy
Cardio Circuit
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
With Wesley D. Richards
Pilates
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
With Jitender Rajput
CrossFit
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
With Erick S. Duncan
Body Building
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
With Erick S. Duncan
Break-Thru Fitness
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
With Rubal Dhankar

Basic Training Routines

Designed by the world's best industry experts to help you get the best possible results.
Find a comprehensive fitness plan, for free. Ready... Set... Sweat!